This site has limited support for your browser. We recommend switching to Edge, Chrome, Safari, or Firefox.

FREE NATIONAL SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

Afterpay Available

Zoom Rowan Berries

Rowan Berries

$4.80 AUD
Subscription Save

Common name: Rowan Berry’s

Botanical name: Sorbus aucuparia

Cultivation: Wild Harvested

Origin: Australia

Size: 10 grams

 

Rowan, otherwise known as the mountain-ask is the mother of all the magickal trees. Rowan has been known to provide protection against troublesome fairies and evil spirits. Rowan has also provided aid with divine inspiration and used during works of divination and seership.

Rowan Berries

$4.80 AUD

Shipping

Fast shipping

To align with our stance on sustainability, all orders are processed and shipped Tuesdays, Thursdays & Fridays in bio-degradable and environmentally sustainable packaging. We also ship with a 100% carbon neutral courier.    

Order tracking

All orders are shipped with tracking details so you can keep track of your orders progress. You will find your orders tracking information in your account settings.

Get in touch

To get in touch with the Elfhame Witches please visit our Contact page, alternatively you can email us at admin@elfhame.com.au

Refunds & Exchanges

Refunds & Exchanges

Due to the nature of our products, refunds or exchanges are only accepted if an item is damaged. A refund or exchange will only be processed if we are notified within 7 days of receiving the item and when we have received the returned damaged item. Refunds will not be issued for lost orders by mail or couriers.

 

Terms & Conditions

Terms & Conditions

This website is operated by Elfhame. By visiting our store, visiting our site and purchasing our products you agree to the following terms and conditions.

We serve the right to refuse and or refund orders at our discretion. You agree to not reproduce, re-sell or exploit any portion of our business (including our products and services).We reserve the right to change the price of our products and services at any time. In no case will Elfhame be liable for the misuse of our products that result in injury or damage.

All items, curio or services sold by Elfhame is sold as a curio only and is not guaranteed effectiveness.  

Cart

No more products available for purchase

Your cart is currently empty.