Zoom Sandalwood, East Indian

Sandalwood, East Indian

$3.80 AUD

Common name: East Indian Sandalwood

Botanical name: Santalum album

Cultivation: Ethically Harvested

Origin: India

Size: 10 grams

 

East Indian Sandalwood has the typical Sandalwood aroma with a slightly subtle spiciness. A perfect base for all incense, the smoke will purify an area or person. Releasing magickal vibrations setting the scene for ritual work, sell work and other witchcraft related acts.

All magickal items are for educational purposes unless otherwise stated.

The purchaser agrees to pay for any additional shipping cost.

Our herbs and resins are for magickal use only.

Elfhame reserves the right to refuse patronage and refund orders when needed.

We are more than happy to accept refunds or exchanges when an item has been damaged.

A refund or exchange will occur when we have received the item in question.

Terms & Conditions

All magickal items are for educational purposes unless otherwise stated.

The purchaser agrees to pay for any additional shipping cost.

Our herbs and resins are for magickal use only.

Elfhame reserves the right to refuse patronage and refund orders when needed.

Refunds & Exchanges

We are more than happy to accept refunds or exchanges when an item has been damaged.

A refund or exchange will occur when we have received the item in question.

Sandalwood, East Indian

$3.80 AUD