Zoom Jamsine

Jamsine

$3.00 AUD

Common name: Jasmine Flowers

Botanical name: Jasminum officinale

Grade: Food/Tea grade and Irradiation free! (Irradiation is a treatment process where radiation is used).

Cultivation: Certified Organic

Origin: China

Size: 10 grams

 

A beautiful aroma known for its aphrodisiac qualities! With their soft Jasmine scent these Jasmine buds are used in all forms of love magick.

All magickal items are for educational purposes unless otherwise stated.

The purchaser agrees to pay for any additional shipping cost.

Our herbs and resins are for magickal use only.

Elfhame reserves the right to refuse patronage and refund orders when needed.

We are more than happy to accept refunds or exchanges when an item has been damaged.

A refund or exchange will occur when we have received the item in question.

Terms & Conditions

All magickal items are for educational purposes unless otherwise stated.

The purchaser agrees to pay for any additional shipping cost.

Our herbs and resins are for magickal use only.

Elfhame reserves the right to refuse patronage and refund orders when needed.

Refunds & Exchanges

We are more than happy to accept refunds or exchanges when an item has been damaged.

A refund or exchange will occur when we have received the item in question.

Jamsine

$3.00 AUD