Willow Bark

Common name: Willow Bark  

Botanical name: Salix alba

Grade: Food/Tea grade and Irradiation free! (Irradiation is a treatment process where radiation is used).

Cultivation: Wild Harvested

Origin: Australia

Size: 10 grams


Join the Elfhame Clan

Subscribe to our newsletter to keep up to date with what’s happening at Elfhame.